Brouwerij de Keijser
 
 NrNamnStyleABVIBU
140Sensei PingAmercian Pale Ale0.5048.00
139Prästens TripelBelgian Tripel9.2226.00
138Kent Farm AleSaison6.1333.80
137Tripel AmandaBelgian Tripel9.0036.00
136Rudimentary LatheBrut IPA6.1520.00
135Night on DarilliumOrdinary Bitter3.3035.50
134Alcotrin SlarverborgDouble IPA9.00130.00
133Perry XMild3.0032.00
132Malins HundelibundInternational Pale Lager5.1526.00
131Lagom CitraKölsch4.8068.00
130More SpoilersStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.1030.00
129Tre MagnusRussian Imperial Stout10.00214.00
128Gymbitch IIIWitbier4.8020.00
127Lees BitterBest Bitter4.2024.00
126Lojsta SlottswitBelgian Witbier4.8013.00
125The MetronsBrut IPA6.1521.00
124De Volgende Halte Jul 2020Belgian Dark Strong Ale9.1126.00
123Pixie Princess IIIWitbier4.5012.30
122Shiny!Belgian Blond Ale6.4523.00
121Spoilers!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.4934.00
120Red QueenSaison 16C5.2048.00
119HumdingerAmerican Pale Ale2.1065.00
118Tripel of RaoBelgian Tripel8.8039.00
117Lagom CalypsoKölsch 6C4.8277.00
116Gymbitch IIWitbier4.2017.00
115Farnsworth StratagemBelgian Dark Strong Ale10.0038.00
114Pinky SwearBelgian Tripel8.6040.00
113Lois & ClarkSaison5.2038.00
112Råger MårAmerican Pale Ale4.2061.00
111Innis and Gunnie 83Scottish Export 805.5046.00
110Eliza & AluraBelgian Tripel9.0025.00
109The GornBrut IPA6.7417.00
108Sigge Dyklager IIInternational Pale Lager4.9630.00
107Pixie Princess IIWitbier4.5115.00
106Zoe & MalBelgian Blond Ale6.6725.00
105LakritstrolletRussian Imperial Stout9.35105.00
104LagomastKölsch4.8232.00
103The SlayerBelgian Blond Ale6.0529.00
102Sossos studie IPAAmerican IPA6.1081.00
101Your CommanderDouble IPA9.20126.00
100De Volgende Halte Classic IIBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4032.00
99Awesome Maze VanillaRussian Imperial Stout9.80209.00
98The Doctor, Leela and CordoAmerican Pale Ale5.1055.00
97Gym BitchWitbier4.2019.00
96Hookis Jul IPAAmerican IPA6.3880.60
95BackebölAmerican Pale Ale2.1056.00
94The CompanionBelgian Tripel8.7025.00
9357th OverlandersBelgian Blond Ale6.0026.00
92Pixie LoveWirbier4.8018.00
91Cuvée AmandaBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3034.00
90De volgende halte AnversBelgian Golden Strong Ale7.0033.45
87SmallvilleSaison5.3027.00
86De Volgende Halte LunaBelgian Golden Strong Ale8.3035.00
85Mad Man In A BoxExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.6049.00
84Kara Zor-ElBelgian Tripel 18 C10.0038.00
83GlennBelgian Witbier4.7818.00
82Blond BasilikaBelgian Blond Ale6.0025.50
81Dr SpitzeWitbier 4.7910.36
80StarbuckAmerican IPA 5.6077.00
79BrowncoatsBelgian Blond Ale7.5127.63
78Nanalicious 27American Pale Ale5.1549.56
77Sigge DyklagerInternational Pale Lager5.1325.55
76Harnesk IPAAmerican IPA6.5088.00
75Innis & Gunnie 82Scottish Export 804.8530.00
74Hawks of the LuftwaffeAmerican Pale Ale2.2068.00
73De Volgende Halte Easter 2019Belgian Dark Strong Ale8.7634.00
72GrImPAAmerican IPA5.8264.67
71Sweet Molly BrownAmerican Pale Ale3.4049.00
70FeminazgûlStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.2035.00
69Moon RiverBelgian Tripel8.1125.00
68Raggedy ManWitbier4.3020.00
67NanaliciousAmerican Pale Ale5.1447.44
66Captain TightpantsBelgian Blond Ale7.1826.41
65De Volgende halte KeizerBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4037.25
64Dream of silverAmerican IPA6.5088.00
63Have you seen my Force-lance?American IPA6.3083.00
62Mad EyeExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.1348.00
61My Pixie PrincessWitbier4.3019.00
60Pixie PrincessWitbier4.5019.00
59Jolly Fats WehawkinAmerican Pale Ale3.2048.00
58Hello Sweetie!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.1032.00
57Alex & KaraBelgian Tripel8.9528.42
56HundelibundenInternational Pale Lager5.1122.73
55De Volgende Halte ChristmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.6635.05
54Awesome MazeRussian Imperial Stout9.73266.45
53Sands of ZanzibarAmerican Pale Ale2.1344.72
52Constant VigilanceExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.3353.00
51Bodvar Power IPAAmerican IPA6.4668.00
50Hot Tub High SchoolRussian Imperial Stout 10.00263.00
49Face of BoeExtra Special/Strong Bitter5.0549.30
48LSROAmerican Pale Ale5.3650.17
47Dominar RygelAmerican Barleywine11.00169.00
46De Volgende Halte ClassicBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4031.00
45Hundelibund LagerInternational Pale Lager4.8423.47
44Hot diggedy dogAmerican Pale Ale2.1272.30
43Innis & GunnieScottish Export 805.2428.53
42MontyWitbier4.6922.82
41Kara & AlexBelgian Tripel8.9328.51
40Collaboration 1BBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0633.57
39GojiraRussian Imperial Stout14.00174.00
38SevateemAmerican Pale Ale5.1148.00
37CommanderDouble IPA9.00130.00
36De Volgende Halte EasterBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3932.55
35DippieDouble IPA8.94126.00
34Amenadiel Chocolate AngelRussian Imperial Stout9.86223.00
33Boner McJoyAmerican IPA6.6544.41
32HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A 4.8322.84
31The CommanderDouble IPA9.01166.40
30De volgende halte xmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8333.78
29AlbatraozAmerican Pale Ale5.0350.98
28HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A4.5126.64
27The Lady of ObsidianAmerican Pale Ale5.0045.00
26Crewman MadisonAmerican IPA6.0673.48
25Godzilla - FailRussian Imperial Stout12.00209.70
24Mak’tar stealth hazeAmerican Barleywine10.08129.21
23De volgende halte MechelenBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0932.55
22Guns of NavaroneAmerican Pale Ale2.1053.68
21Commander TaggertDouble IPA9.01124.80
20Dr LazarusAmerican IPA6.2369.44
19The Eternal DalekAmerican Pale Ale4.9647.12
18De volgende halte CarolusBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.1122.37
17Daisy DaisyWhite IPA5.6642.22
16Roth’h’ar SarrisAmerican IPA 21A6.9377.62
15Megropolis OneAmerican Pale Ale 10A5.4954.86
14Sandin CitrauvinAmerican Pale Ale5.7245.00
13Saw GerreraAmerican IPA6.3773.16
12Tall Woman in Red WagonBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8433.00
11UndercityAmerican Pale Ale5.3943.59
10Innis & GunnieScottish Export 804.6529.15
9The Sound of DrumsExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.8149.91
8Mazikeen Awesome CoconutRussian Imperial Stout10.37212.00
7Flowers for AlgernonAmerican Pale Ale2.2346.73
6Precis LagomKölsch4.8329.58
5Admiral ForrestAmerican IPA6.1469.85
4The Sun MakersAmerican Pale Ale5.6946.46
3Spectre of the gunAmerican Pale Ale5.2151.21
2Lucifer MorningstarRussian Imperial Stout10.6874.21
1Fatu-Krey IPAAmerican IPA 6.1766.87