Brouwerij de Keijser
 
 NrNamnStyleABVIBU
24Mak’tar stealth hazeAmerican Barleywine10.08129.21
47Dominar RygelAmerican Barleywine11.00169.00
1Fatu-Krey IPAAmerican IPA 6.1766.87
5Admiral ForrestAmerican IPA6.1469.85
13Saw GerreraAmerican IPA6.3773.16
20Dr LazarusAmerican IPA6.2369.44
26Crewman MadisonAmerican IPA6.0673.48
33Boner McJoyAmerican IPA6.6544.41
44Hot diggedy dogAmerican IPA2.1272.30
51Bodvar Power IPAAmerican IPA6.4668.00
63Have you seen my Force-lance?American IPA6.3083.00
64Dream of silverAmerican IPA6.5088.00
72GrImPAAmerican IPA5.8264.67
76Harnesk IPAAmerican IPA6.5088.00
80StarbuckAmerican IPA 5.6077.00
96Hookis Jul IPAAmerican IPA6.3880.60
102Sossos studie IPAAmerican IPA6.1081.00
16Roth’h’ar SarrisAmerican IPA 21A6.9377.62
3Spectre of the gunAmerican Pale Ale5.2151.21
4The Sun MakersAmerican Pale Ale5.6946.46
7Flowers for AlgernonAmerican Pale Ale2.2346.73
11UndercityAmerican Pale Ale5.3943.59
14Sandin CitrauvinAmerican Pale Ale5.7245.00
19The Eternal DalekAmerican Pale Ale4.9647.12
22Guns of NavaroneAmerican Pale Ale2.1053.68
27The Lady of ObsidianAmerican Pale Ale5.0045.00
29AlbatraozAmerican Pale Ale5.0350.98
38SevateemAmerican Pale Ale5.1148.00
48LSROAmerican Pale Ale5.3650.17
53Sands of ZanzibarAmerican Pale Ale2.1344.72
59Jolly Fats WehawkinAmerican Pale Ale3.2048.00
67NanaliciousAmerican Pale Ale5.1447.44
71Sweet Molly BrownAmerican Pale Ale3.4049.00
74Hawks of the LuftwaffeAmerican Pale Ale2.2068.00
78Nanalicious 27American Pale Ale5.1549.56
95BackebölAmerican Pale Ale2.1056.00
98The Doctor, Leela and CordoAmerican Pale Ale5.1055.00
112Råger MårAmerican Pale Ale4.2061.00
119HumdingerAmerican Pale Ale2.1065.00
15Megropolis OneAmerican Pale Ale 10A5.4954.86
28HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A4.5126.64
32HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A 4.8322.84
66Captain TightpantsBelgian Blond Ale7.1826.41
79BrowncoatsBelgian Blond Ale7.5127.63
82Blond BasilikaBelgian Blond Ale6.0025.50
9357th OverlandersBelgian Blond Ale6.0026.00
103The SlayerBelgian Blond Ale6.0529.00
106Zoe & MalBelgian Blond Ale6.6725.00
122Shiny!Belgian Blond Ale6.4523.00
12Tall Woman in Red WagonBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8433.00
18De volgende halte CarolusBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.1122.37
23De volgende halte MechelenBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0932.55
30De volgende halte xmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8333.78
36De Volgende Halte EasterBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3932.55
40Collaboration 1BBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0633.57
46De Volgende Halte ClassicBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4031.00
55De Volgende Halte ChristmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.6635.05
65De Volgende halte KeizerBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4037.25
73De Volgende Halte Easter 2019Belgian Dark Strong Ale8.7634.00
91Cuvée AmandaBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3034.00
100De Volgende Halte Classic IIBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4032.00
115Farnsworth StratagemBelgian Dark Strong Ale10.0038.00
124De Volgende Halte Jul 2020Belgian Dark Strong Ale9.1126.00
86De Volgende Halte LunaBelgian Golden Strong Ale8.3035.00
90De volgende halte AnversBelgian Golden Strong Ale7.0033.45
41Kara & AlexBelgian Tripel8.9328.51
57Alex & KaraBelgian Tripel8.9528.42
69Moon RiverBelgian Tripel8.1125.00
94The CompanionBelgian Tripel8.7025.00
110Eliza & AluraBelgian Tripel9.0025.00
114Pinky SwearBelgian Tripel8.6040.00
118Tripel of RaoBelgian Tripel8.8039.00
84Kara Zor-ElBelgian Tripel 18 C10.0038.00
83GlennBelgian Witbier4.7818.00
126Lojsta SlottswitBelgian Witbier4.8013.00
127Lees BitterBest Bitter4.2024.00
109The GornBrut IPA6.7417.00
125The MetronsBrut IPA6.1521.00
136Rudimentary LatheBrut IPA6.1520.00
21Commander TaggertDouble IPA9.01124.80
31The CommanderDouble IPA9.01166.40
35DippieDouble IPA8.94126.00
37CommanderDouble IPA9.00130.00
101Your CommanderDouble IPA9.20126.00
134Alcotrin SlarverborgDouble IPA9.00130.00
49Face of BoeExtra Special/Strong Bitter5.0549.30
9The Sound of DrumsExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.8149.91
52Constant VigilanceExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.3353.00
62Mad EyeExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.1348.00
85Mad Man In A BoxExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.6049.00
45Hundelibund LagerInternational Pale Lager4.8423.47
56HundelibundenInternational Pale Lager5.1122.73
77Sigge DyklagerInternational Pale Lager5.1325.55
108Sigge Dyklager IIInternational Pale Lager4.9630.00
132Malins HundelibundInternational Pale Lager5.1526.00
6Precis LagomKölsch4.8329.58
104LagomastKölsch4.8232.00
131Lagom CitraKölsch4.8068.00
117Lagom CalypsoKölsch 6C4.8277.00
133Perry XMild3.0032.00
135Night on DarilliumOrdinary Bitter3.3035.50
2Lucifer MorningstarRussian Imperial Stout10.6874.21
8Mazikeen Awesome CoconutRussian Imperial Stout10.37212.00
25Godzilla - FailRussian Imperial Stout12.00209.70
34Amenadiel Chocolate AngelRussian Imperial Stout9.86223.00
39GojiraRussian Imperial Stout14.00174.00
50Hot Tub High SchoolRussian Imperial Stout 10.00263.00
54Awesome MazeRussian Imperial Stout9.73266.45
99Awesome Maze VanillaRussian Imperial Stout9.80209.00
105LakritstrolletRussian Imperial Stout9.35105.00
129Tre MagnusRussian Imperial Stout10.00214.00
87SmallvilleSaison5.3027.00
113Lois & ClarkSaison5.2038.00
120Red QueenSaison 16C5.2048.00
10Innis & GunnieScottish Export 804.6529.15
43Innis & GunnieScottish Export 805.2428.53
75Innis & Gunnie 82Scottish Export 804.8530.00
111Innis and Gunnie 83Scottish Export 805.5046.00
58Hello Sweetie!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.1032.00
70FeminazgûlStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.2035.00
121Spoilers!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.4934.00
130More SpoilersStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.1030.00
17Daisy DaisyWhite IPA5.6642.22
92Pixie LoveWirbier4.8018.00
42MontyWitbier4.6922.82
60Pixie PrincessWitbier4.5019.00
61My Pixie PrincessWitbier4.3019.00
68Raggedy ManWitbier4.3020.00
81Dr SpitzeWitbier 4.7910.36
97Gym BitchWitbier4.2019.00
107Pixie Princess IIWitbier4.5115.00
116Gymbitch IIWitbier4.2017.00
123Pixie Princess IIIWitbier4.5012.30
128Gymbitch IIIWitbier4.8020.00