Brouwerij de Keijser
 
 NrNamnStyleABVIBU
9357th OverlandersBelgian Blond Ale6.0026.00
5Admiral ForrestAmerican IPA6.1469.85
29AlbatraozAmerican Pale Ale5.0350.98
134Alcotrin SlarverborgDouble IPA9.00130.00
57Alex & KaraBelgian Tripel8.9528.42
34Amenadiel Chocolate AngelRussian Imperial Stout9.86223.00
54Awesome MazeRussian Imperial Stout9.73266.45
99Awesome Maze VanillaRussian Imperial Stout9.80209.00
95BackebölAmerican Pale Ale2.1056.00
82Blond BasilikaBelgian Blond Ale6.0025.50
51Bodvar Power IPAAmerican IPA6.4668.00
33Boner McJoyAmerican IPA6.6544.41
79BrowncoatsBelgian Blond Ale7.5127.63
66Captain TightpantsBelgian Blond Ale7.1826.41
40Collaboration 1BBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0633.57
37CommanderDouble IPA9.00130.00
21Commander TaggertDouble IPA9.01124.80
52Constant VigilanceExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.3353.00
26Crewman MadisonAmerican IPA6.0673.48
91Cuvée AmandaBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3034.00
17Daisy DaisyWhite IPA5.6642.22
90De volgende halte AnversBelgian Golden Strong Ale7.0033.45
18De volgende halte CarolusBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.1122.37
55De Volgende Halte ChristmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.6635.05
46De Volgende Halte ClassicBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4031.00
100De Volgende Halte Classic IIBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4032.00
36De Volgende Halte EasterBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3932.55
73De Volgende Halte Easter 2019Belgian Dark Strong Ale8.7634.00
124De Volgende Halte Jul 2020Belgian Dark Strong Ale9.1126.00
65De Volgende halte KeizerBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4037.25
86De Volgende Halte LunaBelgian Golden Strong Ale8.3035.00
23De volgende halte MechelenBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0932.55
30De volgende halte xmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8333.78
35DippieDouble IPA8.94126.00
47Dominar RygelAmerican Barleywine11.00169.00
20Dr LazarusAmerican IPA6.2369.44
81Dr SpitzeWitbier 4.7910.36
64Dream of silverAmerican IPA6.5088.00
110Eliza & AluraBelgian Tripel9.0025.00
49Face of BoeExtra Special/Strong Bitter5.0549.30
115Farnsworth StratagemBelgian Dark Strong Ale10.0038.00
1Fatu-Krey IPAAmerican IPA 6.1766.87
70FeminazgûlStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.2035.00
7Flowers for AlgernonAmerican Pale Ale2.2346.73
83GlennBelgian Witbier4.7818.00
25Godzilla - FailRussian Imperial Stout12.00209.70
39GojiraRussian Imperial Stout14.00174.00
72GrImPAAmerican IPA5.8264.67
22Guns of NavaroneAmerican Pale Ale2.1053.68
97Gym BitchWitbier4.2019.00
116Gymbitch IIWitbier4.2017.00
128Gymbitch IIIWitbier4.8020.00
76Harnesk IPAAmerican IPA6.5088.00
63Have you seen my Force-lance?American IPA6.3083.00
74Hawks of the LuftwaffeAmerican Pale Ale2.2068.00
58Hello Sweetie!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.1032.00
96Hookis Jul IPAAmerican IPA6.3880.60
44Hot diggedy dogAmerican IPA2.1272.30
50Hot Tub High SchoolRussian Imperial Stout 10.00263.00
119HumdingerAmerican Pale Ale2.1065.00
28HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A4.5126.64
32HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A 4.8322.84
45Hundelibund LagerInternational Pale Lager4.8423.47
56HundelibundenInternational Pale Lager5.1122.73
10Innis & GunnieScottish Export 804.6529.15
43Innis & GunnieScottish Export 805.2428.53
75Innis & Gunnie 82Scottish Export 804.8530.00
111Innis and Gunnie 83Scottish Export 805.5046.00
59Jolly Fats WehawkinAmerican Pale Ale3.2048.00
41Kara & AlexBelgian Tripel8.9328.51
84Kara Zor-ElBelgian Tripel 18 C10.0038.00
117Lagom CalypsoKölsch 6C4.8277.00
131Lagom CitraKölsch4.8068.00
104LagomastKölsch4.8232.00
105LakritstrolletRussian Imperial Stout9.35105.00
127Lees BitterBest Bitter4.2024.00
113Lois & ClarkSaison5.2038.00
126Lojsta SlottswitBelgian Witbier4.8013.00
48LSROAmerican Pale Ale5.3650.17
2Lucifer MorningstarRussian Imperial Stout10.6874.21
62Mad EyeExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.1348.00
85Mad Man In A BoxExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.6049.00
24Mak’tar stealth hazeAmerican Barleywine10.08129.21
132Malins HundelibundInternational Pale Lager5.1526.00
8Mazikeen Awesome CoconutRussian Imperial Stout10.37212.00
15Megropolis OneAmerican Pale Ale 10A5.4954.86
42MontyWitbier4.6922.82
69Moon RiverBelgian Tripel8.1125.00
130More SpoilersStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.1030.00
61My Pixie PrincessWitbier4.3019.00
67NanaliciousAmerican Pale Ale5.1447.44
78Nanalicious 27American Pale Ale5.1549.56
135Night on DarilliumOrdinary Bitter3.3035.50
133Perry XMild3.0032.00
114Pinky SwearBelgian Tripel8.6040.00
92Pixie LoveWirbier4.8018.00
60Pixie PrincessWitbier4.5019.00
107Pixie Princess IIWitbier4.5115.00
123Pixie Princess IIIWitbier4.5012.30
6Precis LagomKölsch4.8329.58
112Råger MårAmerican Pale Ale4.2061.00
68Raggedy ManWitbier4.3020.00
120Red QueenSaison 16C5.2048.00
16Roth’h’ar SarrisAmerican IPA 21A6.9377.62
136Rudimentary LatheBrut IPA6.1520.00
14Sandin CitrauvinAmerican Pale Ale5.7245.00
53Sands of ZanzibarAmerican Pale Ale2.1344.72
13Saw GerreraAmerican IPA6.3773.16
38SevateemAmerican Pale Ale5.1148.00
122Shiny!Belgian Blond Ale6.4523.00
77Sigge DyklagerInternational Pale Lager5.1325.55
108Sigge Dyklager IIInternational Pale Lager4.9630.00
87SmallvilleSaison5.3027.00
102Sossos studie IPAAmerican IPA6.1081.00
3Spectre of the gunAmerican Pale Ale5.2151.21
121Spoilers!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.4934.00
80StarbuckAmerican IPA 5.6077.00
71Sweet Molly BrownAmerican Pale Ale3.4049.00
12Tall Woman in Red WagonBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8433.00
31The CommanderDouble IPA9.01166.40
94The CompanionBelgian Tripel8.7025.00
98The Doctor, Leela and CordoAmerican Pale Ale5.1055.00
19The Eternal DalekAmerican Pale Ale4.9647.12
109The GornBrut IPA6.7417.00
27The Lady of ObsidianAmerican Pale Ale5.0045.00
125The MetronsBrut IPA6.1521.00
103The SlayerBelgian Blond Ale6.0529.00
9The Sound of DrumsExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.8149.91
4The Sun MakersAmerican Pale Ale5.6946.46
129Tre MagnusRussian Imperial Stout10.00214.00
118Tripel of RaoBelgian Tripel8.8039.00
11UndercityAmerican Pale Ale5.3943.59
101Your CommanderDouble IPA9.20126.00
106Zoe & MalBelgian Blond Ale6.6725.00