Brouwerij de Keijser
 
 NrNamnStyleABVIBU
81Dr SpitzeWitbier 4.7910.36
123Pixie Princess IIIWitbier4.5012.30
126Lojsta SlottswitBelgian Witbier4.8013.00
143Glenn againWitbier 4.8213.60
107Pixie Princess IIWitbier4.5115.00
109The GornBrut IPA6.7417.00
116Gymbitch IIWitbier4.2017.00
83GlennBelgian Witbier4.7818.00
92Pixie LoveWirbier4.8018.00
60Pixie PrincessWitbier4.5019.00
61My Pixie PrincessWitbier4.3019.00
97Gym BitchWitbier4.2019.00
68Raggedy ManWitbier4.3020.00
128Gymbitch IIIWitbier4.8020.00
136Rudimentary LatheBrut IPA6.1520.00
125The MetronsBrut IPA6.1521.00
18De volgende halte CarolusBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.1122.37
56HundelibundenInternational Pale Lager5.1122.73
42MontyWitbier4.6922.82
32HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A 4.8322.84
122Shiny!Belgian Blond Ale6.4523.00
45Hundelibund LagerInternational Pale Lager4.8423.47
127Lees BitterBest Bitter4.2024.00
69Moon RiverBelgian Tripel8.1125.00
94The CompanionBelgian Tripel8.7025.00
106Zoe & MalBelgian Blond Ale6.6725.00
110Eliza & AluraBelgian Tripel9.0025.00
82Blond BasilikaBelgian Blond Ale6.0025.50
77Sigge DyklagerInternational Pale Lager5.1325.55
9357th OverlandersBelgian Blond Ale6.0026.00
124De Volgende Halte Jul 2020Belgian Dark Strong Ale9.1126.00
132Malins HundelibundInternational Pale Lager5.1526.00
139Prästens TripelBelgian Tripel9.2226.00
66Captain TightpantsBelgian Blond Ale7.1826.41
144Lees SecondBest Bitter3.9526.50
28HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A4.5126.64
87SmallvilleSaison5.3027.00
79BrowncoatsBelgian Blond Ale7.5127.63
57Alex & KaraBelgian Tripel8.9528.42
41Kara & AlexBelgian Tripel8.9328.51
43Innis & GunnieScottish Export 805.2428.53
103The SlayerBelgian Blond Ale6.0529.00
10Innis & GunnieScottish Export 804.6529.15
6Precis LagomKölsch4.8329.58
75Innis & Gunnie 82Scottish Export 804.8530.00
108Sigge Dyklager IIInternational Pale Lager4.9630.00
130More SpoilersStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.1030.00
46De Volgende Halte ClassicBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4031.00
58Hello Sweetie!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.1032.00
100De Volgende Halte Classic IIBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4032.00
104LagomastKölsch4.8232.00
133Perry XMild3.0032.00
23De volgende halte MechelenBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0932.55
36De Volgende Halte EasterBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3932.55
12Tall Woman in Red WagonBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8433.00
90De volgende halte AnversBelgian Golden Strong Ale7.0033.45
40Collaboration 1BBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0633.57
30De volgende halte xmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8333.78
138Kent Farm AleSaison6.1333.80
73De Volgende Halte Easter 2019Belgian Dark Strong Ale8.7634.00
91Cuvée AmandaBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3034.00
121Spoilers!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.4934.00
70FeminazgûlStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.2035.00
86De Volgende Halte LunaBelgian Golden Strong Ale8.3035.00
141Triumph the insult lagerClassic Style Smoked Beer5.2035.00
55De Volgende Halte ChristmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.6635.05
135Night on DarilliumOrdinary Bitter3.3035.50
137Tripel AmandaBelgian Tripel9.0036.00
65De Volgende halte KeizerBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4037.25
84Kara Zor-ElBelgian Tripel 18 C10.0038.00
113Lois & ClarkSaison5.2038.00
115Farnsworth StratagemBelgian Dark Strong Ale10.0038.00
118Tripel of RaoBelgian Tripel8.8039.00
114Pinky SwearBelgian Tripel8.6040.00
142Gunnies StoutDry Stout4.1040.00
17Daisy DaisyWhite IPA5.6642.22
11UndercityAmerican Pale Ale5.3943.59
33Boner McJoyAmerican IPA6.6544.41
53Sands of ZanzibarAmerican Pale Ale2.1344.72
14Sandin CitrauvinAmerican Pale Ale5.7245.00
27The Lady of ObsidianAmerican Pale Ale5.0045.00
111Innis and Gunnie 83Scottish Export 805.5046.00
4The Sun MakersAmerican Pale Ale5.6946.46
7Flowers for AlgernonAmerican Pale Ale2.2346.73
145Tennants Queens Ale 1956Best Bitter3.3347.00
19The Eternal DalekAmerican Pale Ale4.9647.12
67NanaliciousAmerican Pale Ale5.1447.44
38SevateemAmerican Pale Ale5.1148.00
59Jolly Fats WehawkinAmerican Pale Ale3.2048.00
62Mad EyeExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.1348.00
120Red QueenSaison 16C5.2048.00
140Sensei PingAmercian Pale Ale0.5048.00
71Sweet Molly BrownAmerican Pale Ale3.4049.00
85Mad Man In A BoxExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.6049.00
49Face of BoeExtra Special/Strong Bitter5.0549.30
78Nanalicious 27American Pale Ale5.1549.56
9The Sound of DrumsExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.8149.91
48LSROAmerican Pale Ale5.3650.17
29AlbatraozAmerican Pale Ale5.0350.98
3Spectre of the gunAmerican Pale Ale5.2151.21
52Constant VigilanceExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.3353.00
22Guns of NavaroneAmerican Pale Ale2.1053.68
15Megropolis OneAmerican Pale Ale 10A5.4954.86
98The Doctor, Leela and CordoAmerican Pale Ale5.1055.00
95BackebölAmerican Pale Ale2.1056.00
112Råger MårAmerican Pale Ale4.2061.00
72GrImPAAmerican IPA5.8264.67
119HumdingerAmerican Pale Ale2.1065.00
1Fatu-Krey IPAAmerican IPA 6.1766.87
51Bodvar Power IPAAmerican IPA6.4668.00
74Hawks of the LuftwaffeAmerican Pale Ale2.2068.00
131Lagom CitraKölsch4.8068.00
20Dr LazarusAmerican IPA6.2369.44
5Admiral ForrestAmerican IPA6.1469.85
44Hot diggedy dogAmerican Pale Ale2.1272.30
13Saw GerreraAmerican IPA6.3773.16
26Crewman MadisonAmerican IPA6.0673.48
2Lucifer MorningstarRussian Imperial Stout10.6874.21
80StarbuckAmerican IPA 5.6077.00
117Lagom CalypsoKölsch 6C4.8277.00
16Roth’h’ar SarrisAmerican IPA 21A6.9377.62
96Hookis Jul IPAAmerican IPA6.3880.60
102Sossos studie IPAAmerican IPA6.1081.00
63Have you seen my Force-lance?American IPA6.3083.00
64Dream of silverAmerican IPA6.5088.00
76Harnesk IPAAmerican IPA6.5088.00
105LakritstrolletRussian Imperial Stout9.35105.00
21Commander TaggertDouble IPA9.01124.80
35DippieDouble IPA8.94126.00
101Your CommanderDouble IPA9.20126.00
24Mak’tar stealth hazeAmerican Barleywine10.08129.21
37CommanderDouble IPA9.00130.00
134Alcotrin SlarverborgDouble IPA9.00130.00
31The CommanderDouble IPA9.01166.40
47Dominar RygelAmerican Barleywine11.00169.00
39GojiraRussian Imperial Stout14.00174.00
99Awesome Maze VanillaRussian Imperial Stout9.80209.00
25Godzilla - FailRussian Imperial Stout12.00209.70
8Mazikeen Awesome CoconutRussian Imperial Stout10.37212.00
129Tre MagnusRussian Imperial Stout10.00214.00
34Amenadiel Chocolate AngelRussian Imperial Stout9.86223.00
50Hot Tub High SchoolRussian Imperial Stout 10.00263.00
54Awesome MazeRussian Imperial Stout9.73266.45