Brouwerij de Keijser
 
 NrNamnStyleABVIBU
140Sensei PingAmercian Pale Ale0.5048.00
22Guns of NavaroneAmerican Pale Ale2.1053.68
95BackebölAmerican Pale Ale2.1056.00
119HumdingerAmerican Pale Ale2.1065.00
44Hot diggedy dogAmerican Pale Ale2.1272.30
53Sands of ZanzibarAmerican Pale Ale2.1344.72
74Hawks of the LuftwaffeAmerican Pale Ale2.2068.00
7Flowers for AlgernonAmerican Pale Ale2.2346.73
133Perry XMild3.0032.00
58Hello Sweetie!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.1032.00
130More SpoilersStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.1030.00
59Jolly Fats WehawkinAmerican Pale Ale3.2048.00
70FeminazgûlStandard/Ordinary Bitter3.2035.00
135Night on DarilliumOrdinary Bitter3.3035.50
145Tennants Queens Ale 1956Best Bitter3.3347.00
71Sweet Molly BrownAmerican Pale Ale3.4049.00
121Spoilers!Standard/Ordinary Bitter3.4934.00
144Lees SecondBest Bitter3.9526.50
142Gunnies StoutDry Stout4.1040.00
97Gym BitchWitbier4.2019.00
112Råger MårAmerican Pale Ale4.2061.00
116Gymbitch IIWitbier4.2017.00
127Lees BitterBest Bitter4.2024.00
61My Pixie PrincessWitbier4.3019.00
68Raggedy ManWitbier4.3020.00
60Pixie PrincessWitbier4.5019.00
123Pixie Princess IIIWitbier4.5012.30
28HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A4.5126.64
107Pixie Princess IIWitbier4.5115.00
85Mad Man In A BoxExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.6049.00
10Innis & GunnieScottish Export 804.6529.15
42MontyWitbier4.6922.82
83GlennBelgian Witbier4.7818.00
81Dr SpitzeWitbier 4.7910.36
92Pixie LoveWirbier4.8018.00
126Lojsta SlottswitBelgian Witbier4.8013.00
128Gymbitch IIIWitbier4.8020.00
131Lagom CitraKölsch4.8068.00
9The Sound of DrumsExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)4.8149.91
104LagomastKölsch4.8232.00
117Lagom CalypsoKölsch 6C4.8277.00
143Glenn againWitbier 4.8213.60
6Precis LagomKölsch4.8329.58
32HundelibundAmerican Pale Ale 10A 4.8322.84
45Hundelibund LagerInternational Pale Lager4.8423.47
75Innis & Gunnie 82Scottish Export 804.8530.00
19The Eternal DalekAmerican Pale Ale4.9647.12
108Sigge Dyklager IIInternational Pale Lager4.9630.00
27The Lady of ObsidianAmerican Pale Ale5.0045.00
29AlbatraozAmerican Pale Ale5.0350.98
49Face of BoeExtra Special/Strong Bitter5.0549.30
98The Doctor, Leela and CordoAmerican Pale Ale5.1055.00
38SevateemAmerican Pale Ale5.1148.00
56HundelibundenInternational Pale Lager5.1122.73
62Mad EyeExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.1348.00
77Sigge DyklagerInternational Pale Lager5.1325.55
67NanaliciousAmerican Pale Ale5.1447.44
78Nanalicious 27American Pale Ale5.1549.56
132Malins HundelibundInternational Pale Lager5.1526.00
113Lois & ClarkSaison5.2038.00
120Red QueenSaison 16C5.2048.00
141Triumph the insult lagerClassic Style Smoked Beer5.2035.00
3Spectre of the gunAmerican Pale Ale5.2151.21
43Innis & GunnieScottish Export 805.2428.53
87SmallvilleSaison5.3027.00
52Constant VigilanceExtra Special/Strong Bitter (ESB)5.3353.00
48LSROAmerican Pale Ale5.3650.17
11UndercityAmerican Pale Ale5.3943.59
15Megropolis OneAmerican Pale Ale 10A5.4954.86
111Innis and Gunnie 83Scottish Export 805.5046.00
80StarbuckAmerican IPA 5.6077.00
17Daisy DaisyWhite IPA5.6642.22
4The Sun MakersAmerican Pale Ale5.6946.46
14Sandin CitrauvinAmerican Pale Ale5.7245.00
72GrImPAAmerican IPA5.8264.67
82Blond BasilikaBelgian Blond Ale6.0025.50
9357th OverlandersBelgian Blond Ale6.0026.00
103The SlayerBelgian Blond Ale6.0529.00
26Crewman MadisonAmerican IPA6.0673.48
102Sossos studie IPAAmerican IPA6.1081.00
138Kent Farm AleSaison6.1333.80
5Admiral ForrestAmerican IPA6.1469.85
125The MetronsBrut IPA6.1521.00
136Rudimentary LatheBrut IPA6.1520.00
1Fatu-Krey IPAAmerican IPA 6.1766.87
20Dr LazarusAmerican IPA6.2369.44
63Have you seen my Force-lance?American IPA6.3083.00
13Saw GerreraAmerican IPA6.3773.16
96Hookis Jul IPAAmerican IPA6.3880.60
122Shiny!Belgian Blond Ale6.4523.00
51Bodvar Power IPAAmerican IPA6.4668.00
64Dream of silverAmerican IPA6.5088.00
76Harnesk IPAAmerican IPA6.5088.00
33Boner McJoyAmerican IPA6.6544.41
106Zoe & MalBelgian Blond Ale6.6725.00
109The GornBrut IPA6.7417.00
16Roth’h’ar SarrisAmerican IPA 21A6.9377.62
90De volgende halte AnversBelgian Golden Strong Ale7.0033.45
66Captain TightpantsBelgian Blond Ale7.1826.41
79BrowncoatsBelgian Blond Ale7.5127.63
69Moon RiverBelgian Tripel8.1125.00
86De Volgende Halte LunaBelgian Golden Strong Ale8.3035.00
46De Volgende Halte ClassicBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4031.00
65De Volgende halte KeizerBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4037.25
100De Volgende Halte Classic IIBelgian Dark Strong Ale8.4032.00
114Pinky SwearBelgian Tripel8.6040.00
94The CompanionBelgian Tripel8.7025.00
73De Volgende Halte Easter 2019Belgian Dark Strong Ale8.7634.00
118Tripel of RaoBelgian Tripel8.8039.00
41Kara & AlexBelgian Tripel8.9328.51
35DippieDouble IPA8.94126.00
57Alex & KaraBelgian Tripel8.9528.42
37CommanderDouble IPA9.00130.00
110Eliza & AluraBelgian Tripel9.0025.00
134Alcotrin SlarverborgDouble IPA9.00130.00
137Tripel AmandaBelgian Tripel9.0036.00
21Commander TaggertDouble IPA9.01124.80
31The CommanderDouble IPA9.01166.40
40Collaboration 1BBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0633.57
23De volgende halte MechelenBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.0932.55
18De volgende halte CarolusBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.1122.37
124De Volgende Halte Jul 2020Belgian Dark Strong Ale9.1126.00
101Your CommanderDouble IPA9.20126.00
139Prästens TripelBelgian Tripel9.2226.00
91Cuvée AmandaBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3034.00
105LakritstrolletRussian Imperial Stout9.35105.00
36De Volgende Halte EasterBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.3932.55
55De Volgende Halte ChristmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.6635.05
54Awesome MazeRussian Imperial Stout9.73266.45
99Awesome Maze VanillaRussian Imperial Stout9.80209.00
30De volgende halte xmasBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8333.78
12Tall Woman in Red WagonBelgian Dark Strong Ale9.8433.00
34Amenadiel Chocolate AngelRussian Imperial Stout9.86223.00
50Hot Tub High SchoolRussian Imperial Stout 10.00263.00
84Kara Zor-ElBelgian Tripel 18 C10.0038.00
115Farnsworth StratagemBelgian Dark Strong Ale10.0038.00
129Tre MagnusRussian Imperial Stout10.00214.00
24Mak’tar stealth hazeAmerican Barleywine10.08129.21
8Mazikeen Awesome CoconutRussian Imperial Stout10.37212.00
2Lucifer MorningstarRussian Imperial Stout10.6874.21
47Dominar RygelAmerican Barleywine11.00169.00
25Godzilla - FailRussian Imperial Stout12.00209.70
39GojiraRussian Imperial Stout14.00174.00